Monday, December 14, 2009

check out my other blog.

www.smokieflamexxx.com/blog/

Sunday, October 25, 2009

wierd things with my silly phone

ok so i have been blogging the past couple days but not on here just on my myspace b/c my silly palm treo ( yes i know i need to up grade but i like my brick phone lol)
cant log on to here for some reason. I am thinkin this site just dont really work on little phone internets. so here is the last couple below posted to (link below)





Friday, October 23, 2009

late night boygirl shoot in a biz office
Current mood: excited
Category: Blogging
ok so I had a photgrapher that I have not shot with in a while txt me during the day and ask me to a late night office shoot. which of cours had to be late night b/c no one is there at that time.
So I show up get my outfit on. A sexy black top and black skirt with heels. The plot was me going to a job interview to be a securtary.
I knock on the job, he answers, I go in of course. We talk about how I want this job. Then get into quickly how naughty I am while working at a office job.(dont u wish there was securtarys like this?) I stand up from the chair and show off a little. Ok more then a little. I show off the butt, the tits. Then sit back down and started play with my self. I licked my fingers and rubed them on my wet pussy. I rubed on my purky tits. After some nice feeling fingering. I let the boss guy interviewing me eat my pussy. It felt sooo good. I then rubed my pussy some more while I sucked his cock while I was still siting in the chair. He then bent me over the desk and fucked me hard from behind. That is my fav position. I then fliped over for some more fucking on the desk. After a good 10 mins of hard fucking I jumped down to take the load on my face. Been told I make a good cum catcher. :p His load was big too. Oh and of course I got the "job".

xoxoxoxoxo
Smokie




Saturday, October 24, 2009

concerned? wierd guy? at carl Jr
Category: Blogging
ok so after a late night of shooting last night my friends and coworkers went to carlsJr to grab a bit to eat. when we were done , ok they were done I was stilling enjoying my food (the men hoofed it down their throat ) theey told me they was leaving me there by my slef when they went to smoke a cig. I said it's ok I am Sure I can get a ride. All a bunch of jokin around they were Not gonna leave me there lol. but I guess this concerned older guy did not know we were joking. and came up to me and said " excuss me did those guys leave u?" I was kinda shocked he even came up to me lol I told him we were just joking and thanks for the concern. should have seen my face tho it was funny.

Tuesday, August 18, 2009

hey guys sorry for no new updates. I will have one for u soon. I just meet this really hot new girl and looks like Smokie Flame Productions will be building her site.

Sunday, July 19, 2009

been a long while again I am sorry

ok so I have been a little busy lately. Been working on my site and starting to build my little network of hardcore girl sites for your viewing pleasure.

I had a small shoot today. Got a little lost enough tho I have been there before. hehe sometimes this redhead can be blonde. Once I got there the poor producer had a really mad headache and was not sure what he wanted to make the plot has. (I am really glad he was a sport and did not cancel on me) So the plot ended up being I came over to his house 2 hours before he was supposed to do another shoot with another girl and had a headache and had writers block and could not think of anything to the plot. So ya ended up working out just fine hehe. Then I did one other little scene for him. I sat on the couch with my cute pink and black school girl skirt and my white shirt with stripper heels. I teased the camera has if I was talking to someone jerking off to me. I told him when to jerk off, how fast, slow down, and to stop and not cum. =P I did that for about 25 mins. I ended it with the person could not cum but I could. He(producer) wanted it to end with the person gets to cum but he seemed to still like the way it ended. Pretty easy day and fun. =)

Thursday, July 16, 2009

Monday, June 22, 2009

Smokie Flame and Kenzi Marie, she is so fun heh





My Bday

Today is my bday guys, but i am working hehe. Im going to six flags tomorrow tho! I love roller coasters.

Wednesday, May 13, 2009

Monday, May 11, 2009

Saturday, May 9, 2009

Photobucket

fun shoot

Ok so the day started off with me getting my lazy ass out of bed. Got ready, I am getting faster at throwing my make up on and making it look pretty good. On the way to the shoot traffic was pretty good.
So the shoot is a guy I have shot with before so I knew him. The shoot is a foot fetish. (I do alot of those) The first thing we did was some pics of me in socks and shoes. U know the normal foot stuff =) but I did one kinda weird thing while I was there . and I have don't this one before for him but did not ever think I would have to do it again. But I guess I am so good at it a bunch of people asked for me to do it again for the site. I had to pretend to eat a little person. I had to like him and make fun of his very small penis. lol ( kinda fun) But this time I put a very small toy man in my mouth and eat him. ok I did not really eat him but the way the footage is getting edited it will look like it. I had taken the toy out and and put some Pez in my mouth and eat that. The he wanted to try to make it seem like the little person(toy) was juicy. Really didn't work right. We tried 2 grapes, then I tried 4. It was a no on that. Any ways after the shoot. On the way home the traffic was so freaking bad. and I was hungry which didn't help with the fact that every dumb person was out on the freeways in Arizona. You silly gooses need to get off the phone and drive. good grief! lol I'm done going off. I got on cams.com for a while. Talked about my site WWW.smokieflamexxx.com on there. oh and of course I played with my self while every one watched. I really enjoy my job, just could go with out the "talking on the phone nonsense drivers" xoxoxoxoxoxoxoxo Smokie Flame

Friday, May 8, 2009

gonna be on www.cams.com tonight. will you come play with me =)

Thursday, May 7, 2009

Some pis from my cams.com show




here is just a couple pics from my camS.com shows. cum check me out =)

Wednesday, May 6, 2009






I had some fun with the guys at AZCovergirls.com.